Web Site Report For lscon.net

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsNumber of page requests
1.Sunday4,0992,751
2.Monday4,4582,727
3.Tuesday4,3952,794
4.Wednesday4,3012,762
5.Thursday4,3112,805
6.Friday4,1712,623
7.Saturday3,9662,753
 Total Weekdays21,63613,711
 Total Weekend8,0655,504


This report was generated on December 11, 2013 15:11.
Report time frame January 14, 2008 01:57 to December 10, 2013 22:12.

Web statistics report produced by: analog 6.0 / Report Magic 2.21