Web Site Report For lscon.net

 

  Monthly Report  

The Monthly Report identifies activity for each month in the report time frame. Remember that each page hit can result in several server requests as the images for each page are loaded.
Note: Depending on the report time frame, the first and last months may not represent a complete month's worth of data, resulting in lower hits.


Monthly Report: Number of requests by Month.


MonthNumber of requestsNumber of page requests
1.January 2008185108
2.February 2008422246
3.March 2008501153
4.April 2008327127
5.May 2008244155
6.June 2008297224
7.July 2008712200
8.August 2008341189
9.September 2008246134
10.October 2008363164
11.November 2008323215
12.December 2008422248
13.January 2009319237
14.February 2009437245
15.March 2009418240
16.April 2009333182
17.May 2009348228
18.June 2009447254
19.July 2009432271
20.August 2009345236
21.September 2009299216
22.October 2009348254
23.November 2009283180
24.December 2009321237
25.January 2010423274
26.February 2010348246
27.March 2010357241
28.April 2010355255
29.May 2010424293
30.June 2010287237
31.July 2010423252
32.August 2010316226
33.September 2010347223
34.October 2010320211
35.November 2010379288
36.December 2010463282
37.January 2011532253
38.February 2011505322
39.March 2011612315
40.April 2011584309
41.May 2011537415
42.June 2011543384
43.July 2011412297
44.August 2011500283
45.September 2011535330
46.October 2011487358
47.November 2011483331
48.December 2011476367
49.January 2012399336
50.February 2012277207
51.March 2012405261
52.April 2012451324
53.May 2012451300
54.June 2012252206
55.July 2012356241
56.August 2012459297
57.September 2012326298
58.October 2012353302
59.November 2012473312
60.December 2012528355
61.January 2013368298
62.February 2013335275
63.March 2013551406
64.April 2013441355
65.May 2013460352
66.June 2013563405
67.July 2013502385
68.August 2013687345
69.September 2013586244
70.October 2013493350
71.November 2013552368
72.December 20137258

Most active month May 2011 : 415 pages sent. 712 requests handled.

Monthly average: 266 pages sent. 412 requests handled.



This report was generated on December 11, 2013 15:11.
Report time frame January 14, 2008 01:57 to December 10, 2013 22:12.

Web statistics report produced by: analog 6.0 / Report Magic 2.21